(5451.1)
 

Guadalupe Fabela Alfaro
(1883-1949)


Other names: Juana Guadalupe Pilar de los Ángeles Fabela Alfaro
[O94]

Main Events


Place of birth and baptism (1883): Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]
Place of marriage: Mexico City[O94]
Place of death: Cuernavaca[O94]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2024 The Universal Compendium